A body of mass 0.05 kg is observed to fall with an acceleration
Answers
Answered by
0
Here, m = 0.05 kg
h = 10 m
g = 9.8 m/s2
Then,
h = 10 m
g = 9.8 m/s2
Then,
Answered by
0
*Complete your question first then upload it.*
Similar questions
History,
9 months ago
Physics,
1 year ago
Science,
1 year ago
Social Sciences,
1 year ago
Math,
1 year ago