anwer the question quickly
Attachments:

Answers
Answered by
3
I = 0.5 A
V = 60V
V= IR
R= V/I = 120 ohm...
Hope it helps..
Please mark as Brainliest if found helpful....
Please ...........❤️❤️❤️❤️
Similar questions
English,
7 months ago
Math,
7 months ago
Math,
7 months ago
Science,
1 year ago
Computer Science,
1 year ago
English,
1 year ago
India Languages,
1 year ago
Math,
1 year ago