please solve with full step
Attachments:

Answers
Answered by
1
area *h= volume
6500*h=2.6*10*10*10
h=26*10*10/6500
h=0.4m or 40cm
6500*h=2.6*10*10*10
h=26*10*10/6500
h=0.4m or 40cm
Anonymous:
wlcm
Answered by
1
the answer to the question is 4m
Similar questions