answer these questions
Attachments:

Answers
Answered by
5
s=18km/hr
s=d/t
=) d=18km
t=1hr
Similar questions
Math,
5 months ago
Math,
5 months ago
Science,
10 months ago
Physics,
1 year ago
Social Sciences,
1 year ago